Calendario
Mostra tuttiScegli il corso
Orario / GiornoLunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdì
14:00
-
15:00
Danza Classica
14:30
-
16:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Classica
14:30
-
16:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Classica
14:30
-
16:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Moderna
14:30
-
16:00
Nicole Berti
House Dance
14:30
-
15:30
Massimo Rosano
Danza Moderna
14:30
-
16:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Classica
14:45
-
16:15
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Classica
14:30
-
16:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
15:00
-
16:00
Hip Hop
15:30
-
16:30
Massimo Rosano
Hip Hop
15:00
-
17:00
Massimo Rosano
16:00
-
17:00
Hip Hop
16:00
-
17:00
Massimo Rosano
Danza Contemporanea
16:00
-
17:30
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Contemporanea
16:00
-
17:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Contemporanea
16:15
-
17:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Moderna
16:00
-
17:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Contemporanea
16:00
-
17:00
Nicole Berti
17:00
-
18:00
Danza Classica
17:00
-
18:00
Nicole Berti
Hip Hop
17:00
-
18:00
Massimo Rosano
Propedeutica
17:00
-
18:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Classica
17:00
-
18:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Classica
17:30
-
18:30
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Propedeutica
17:00
-
18:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Classica
17:00
-
18:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Classica
17:00
-
18:00
Nicole Berti
Propedeutica
17:00
-
18:00
Staff Danzicherie
Break Dance
17:00
-
18:00
Massimo Rosano
Danza Classica
17:00
-
18:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Classica
17:00
-
18:00
Nicole Berti
Propedeutica
17:00
-
18:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Hip Hop
17:00
-
18:00
Massimo Rosano
18:00
-
19:00
Danza Moderna
18:00
-
19:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Classica
18:00
-
19:00
Nicole Berti
Hip Hop
18:00
-
19:00
Massimo Rosano
Danza Contemporanea
18:00
-
19:00
Nicole Berti
Propedeutica
18:00
-
19:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Moderna
18:30
-
20:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Moderna
18:00
-
19:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Classica
18:00
-
19:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Moderna
18:00
-
19:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Propedeutica
18:00
-
19:00
Staff Danzicherie
Break Dance
18:00
-
19:00
Massimo Rosano
Danza Contemporanea
18:00
-
19:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Classica
18:00
-
19:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Classica
18:00
-
19:00
Nicole Berti
Hip Hop
18:00
-
19:00
Massimo Rosano
19:00
-
20:00
Danza Orientale
19:00
-
20:00
Manuela Fonti
House Dance
19:00
-
20:00
Massimo Rosano
Danza Contemporanea
19:00
-
20:00
Nicole Berti
Dancehall
19:00
-
20:00
Samuel Atzori
Break Dance
19:00
-
20:30
Massimo Rosano
Danza Contemporanea
19:00
-
20:00
Nicole Berti
Danza Classica
19:00
-
20:30
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Hip Hop
19:00
-
20:30
Massimo Rosano
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Classica
19:00
-
20:00
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Salsa e Bachata
19:00
-
20:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Contemporanea
19:00
-
20:30
Roberta Dell'Aquila
Danza Contemporanea
19:00
-
20:00
Nicole Berti
20:00
-
21:00
Danza Orientale
20:00
-
21:00
Manuela Fonti
Hip Hop
20:00
-
21:00
Massimo Rosano
Danza Contemporanea
20:00
-
21:00
Nicole Berti
Ginnastica Posturale
20:00
-
21:00
Michela Zanin
Salsa e Bachata
20:30
-
21:30
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Moderna
20:30
-
21:30
Nicole Berti
Danza Classica
20:00
-
21:30
Nicole Berti
Tai Chi
20:00
-
21:30
Staff Danzicherie
Tango Argentino
20:30
-
21:30
Andrea Caraglio, Marco Latini, Serena Revelli e Sonia Sorlino
Pilates
20:00
-
21:00
Staff Danzicherie
Salsa e Bachata
20:00
-
21:00
Staff Danzicherie
Danza Contemporanea
20:00
-
21:30
Nicole Berti
21:00
-
22:00
Salsa e Bachata
21:00
-
22:00
Staff Danzicherie